Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Worthington McCord
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Columbus Academy
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lakewood
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    TBD
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lakewood
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    TBD
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Gahanna West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Newark Liberty MS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marysville Bunsold
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Grove City Brookpark
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Gahanna West
    05:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Newark Liberty
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    New Albany MS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Canal Winchester
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lakeview
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Gahanna South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lakeview
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    UA Hastings
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bunsold
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lakeview
    05:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Gahanna South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    UA Jones
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Reynoldsburg Baldwin
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Waggoner
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Westerville Genoa
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.