• BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Olentangy
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Olentangy
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Pickerington North
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Pickerington North
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVB)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Pickerington North
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lancaster
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lancaster
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Granville
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Granville
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lancaster
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lancaster
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVB)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lancaster
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reynoldsburg-summit Rd
    05:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reynoldsburg
    05:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Gahanna Lincoln
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marysville
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MARYSVILLE
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marysville
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Gahanna Lincoln
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Grove City
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Grove City
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    MILT WILL INVITATIONAL
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    MILT WILL INVITATIONAL
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Gahanna Lincoln
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Gahanna Lincoln
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    COLUMBUS SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Olentangy Liberty
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Olentangy Liberty
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVB)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Olentangy Liberty
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Granville
    06:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Watkins Memorial
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Watkins Memorial
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Reynoldsburg
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVB)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Reynoldsburg
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Reynoldsburg
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Grove City
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Grove City
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Reynoldsburg
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Granville
    07:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVB)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    DUBLIN SCIOTO/MT VERNON
    10:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Westerville Central
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Westerville Central
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVA)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Gahanna Lincoln
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 01
    BISHOP WATTERSON
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Bishop Watterson
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • TIGERS BOYS BASKETBALL FALLS TO SOLON IN STATE SEMIFINAL

    Click for more
  • TIGER GIRLS BASKETBALL WINS 2018 DIVISION I STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

    PHSC's Girls basketbal team won the 2018 State title Saturday night in a thrilling...

    Click for more