Results

  • @ New Bremen Meet (6 teams)

    03/30/2017

  • @ Elida Tri Meet w/ Coldwater & Elida

    04/04/2017

  • @ Celina Relays

    04/07/2017

  • @ Fort Recovery Tri Meet w/ Celina & Parkway

    04/13/2017

  • vs. Lincolnview High School

    04/18/2017

  • @ Tiger Invitational

    04/21/2017

  • @ Quad Meet

    04/25/2017

  • @ Cardinal Invitational

    04/28/2017

  • @ Mercer County Meet

    05/02/2017

  • @ Mercer County Meet

    05/04/2017

  • @ MAC Meet

    05/09/2017

  • @ MAC Meet

    05/12/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    New Bremen Meet (6 teams)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Elida Tri Meet w/ Coldwater & Elida
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 07
    Celina Relays
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 13
    Fort Recovery Tri Meet w/ Celina & Parkway
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 18
    Lincolnview High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 21
    Tiger Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Quad Meet
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Cardinal Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Mercer County Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 04
    Mercer County Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 09
    MAC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 12
    MAC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andrew Baker 2018 Christopher Bechtold 2020
Aaron Bruns 2020 Johnathan Cunningham 2019
Reid Etzcorn 2018 David Etzler 2018
Jeremy Feldes 2018 Wesley Ford 2020
Matt Gaerke 2019 Ryan Hesse 2020
Caden May 2018 Tyler Miller 2017
Stuart Morehous 2019 Duncan Morton 2019
Joshua Puthoff 2017 Caleb Rollins 2017
Kyle Roth 2020 Benjamin Schlemmer 2017
Gavin Stober 2020 Preston Stober 2019
Lance Weirrick 2019 Raymond Wood 2017
Kaine Y 2020
Varsity
Andrew Baker 2018 Christopher Bechtold 2020
Aaron Bruns 2020 Johnathan Cunningham 2019
Reid Etzcorn 2018 David Etzler 2018
Jeremy Feldes 2018 Wesley Ford 2020
Matt Gaerke 2019 Ryan Hesse 2020
Caden May 2018 Tyler Miller 2017
Stuart Morehous 2019 Duncan Morton 2019
Joshua Puthoff 2017 Caleb Rollins 2017
Kyle Roth 2020 Benjamin Schlemmer 2017
Gavin Stober 2020 Preston Stober 2019
Lance Weirrick 2019 Raymond Wood 2017
Kaine Y 2020