Results

  • vs. Fairview High School (scrimmage)

    03/17/2017

  • @ Ada High School (scrimmage)

    03/20/2017

  • @ Houston High School

    03/25/2017

  • @ St Marys Memorial High School

    03/28/2017

  • vs. Celina High School

    03/30/2017

  • @ Wapakoneta High School - DH Game 1

    04/01/2017

  • @ Wapakoneta High School - DH Game 2

    04/01/2017

  • vs. Antwerp High School

    04/03/2017

  • @ Elida High School

    04/06/2017

  • vs. DH w/ Archbold & Crestview - Game 1

    04/08/2017

  • vs. DH w/ Archbold & Crestview - Game 2

    04/08/2017

  • @ Versailles High School

    04/13/2017

  • @ Bradford Quad w/Troy & Russia - Game 1

    04/15/2017

  • @ Bradford Quad w/Troy & Russia - Game 2

    04/15/2017

  • vs. Coldwater High School

    04/18/2017

  • vs. Marion Local High School

    04/20/2017

  • vs. Lima Central Catholic High School

    04/24/2017

  • vs. Fort Loramie High School

    04/25/2017

  • vs. Fort Recovery High School

    04/27/2017

  • @ Wayne Trace High School

    04/28/2017

  • vs. Van Wert High School - DH Game 1

    05/01/2017

  • @ New Bremen High School

    05/02/2017

  • vs. St Henry High School

    05/04/2017

  • @ Paulding High School

    05/05/2017

  • @ Houston Softball Showcase - Game 1

    05/06/2017

  • @ Houston Softball Showcase - Game 2

    05/06/2017

  • vs. Crestview High School

    05/08/2017

  • vs. Minster High School

    05/09/2017

  • Varsity Softball 2016

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    St Marys Memorial High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Wapakoneta High School - DH Game 1
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Wapakoneta High School - DH Game 2
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Antwerp High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 06
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 08
    DH w/ Archbold & Crestview - Game 1
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 08
    DH w/ Archbold & Crestview - Game 2
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 13
    Versailles High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 15
    Bradford Quad w/Troy & Russia - Game 1
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 15
    Bradford Quad w/Troy & Russia - Game 2
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 18
    Coldwater High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 20
    Marion Local High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Fort Loramie High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Alyxandria Slusher SS/2B 0'0" 2017 2 Bailey Strickler 3B/OF 0'0" 2019
3 Miranda Haynes OF 0'0" 2018 4 Alisa Gray C/3B 0'0" 2017
5 Bailey Bates 2B/SS 0'0" 2018 6 Mackenzie Sipe CF 0'0" 2018
7 Courtney Lies OF/P 0'0" 2018 8 Mecaylah Hesse 2B/3B 0'0" 2019
9 Macy Henkle OF/P 0'0" 2020 10 Grace Swander 1B 0'0" 2019
11 Alyssa Miller RF 0'0" 2019 12 McKenna Temple C/1B 0'0" 2020
20 Haley Hawk P/1B 0'0" 2018 21 Lauren Henderson P/1B 0'0" 2019
JV
Claire Armstrong 2018 Layne Claudy 2020
Alexandria Ford 2019 Kristine Kirby 2020
Madison Kroeger 2019 Sophia Miller 2020
Rachel Perry 2019 Grace Rogers 2020
Loren Stukey 2019 Grace Swander 0'0" 2019
Shaelyn Thomas 2020
Varsity
1 Alyxandria Slusher SS/2B 0'0" 2017 2 Bailey Strickler 3B/OF 0'0" 2019
3 Miranda Haynes OF 0'0" 2018 4 Alisa Gray C/3B 0'0" 2017
5 Bailey Bates 2B/SS 0'0" 2018 6 Mackenzie Sipe CF 0'0" 2018
7 Courtney Lies OF/P 0'0" 2018 8 Mecaylah Hesse 2B/3B 0'0" 2019
9 Macy Henkle OF/P 0'0" 2020 10 Grace Swander 1B 0'0" 2019
11 Alyssa Miller RF 0'0" 2019 12 McKenna Temple C/1B 0'0" 2020
20 Haley Hawk P/1B 0'0" 2018 21 Lauren Henderson P/1B 0'0" 2019
JV
Claire Armstrong 2018 Layne Claudy 2020
Alexandria Ford 2019 Kristine Kirby 2020
Madison Kroeger 2019 Sophia Miller 2020
Rachel Perry 2019 Grace Rogers 2020
Loren Stukey 2019 Grace Swander 0'0" 2019
Shaelyn Thomas 2020