Results

  • @ Mercer County Meet

    08/23/2016 | n/a

  • @ Rotary Invitational

    08/27/2016 | n/a 8 out of 9-

  • @ Wapak Night Meet

    09/03/2016 | WIN 8th place-

  • @ St Henry High School

    09/06/2016 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Bearcat Invitational

    09/10/2016 | n/a 7th place-

  • @ Fort Loramie Invitational

    09/13/2016 | n/a 10th Place-

  • @ South Adams Invitational

    09/17/2016 | n/a 12th place-

  • @ Van Wert County Hospital Invitational

    09/24/2016

  • @ Botkins Invitational

    10/01/2016 | n/a 6th place-

  • @ Lions Club Invitational

    10/06/2016 | WIN 14 of 16-

  • @ Antwerp Invitational

    10/08/2016 | WIN 6 of 7-

  • @ MAC Invitational

    10/13/2016 | WIN 9th-

  • @ District Tournament

    10/22/2016 | n/a 14th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Mercer County Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Rotary Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Wapakoneta Night Meet
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    Tri-Meet w/ New Knoxville & St Henry
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Bearcat Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Fort Loramie Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    South Adams Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Van Wert County Hospital Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Botkins Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Lions Club Invitational
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Antwerp Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    MAC Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
814 Gloria Arthur 0'0" 2017 818 Laura Barrett 0'0" 2018
810 Rachel Barrett 0'0" 2020 815 Callie Eichler 0'0" 2017
850 Claire Eichler 0'0" 2020 852 Katie Hauter 0'0" 2020
804 DeeAnna Huffman 0'0" 2017 851 Clarissa Krogman 0'0" 2020
853 Kiersten Roehm 0'0" 2020 816 Ellen Slatosch 0'0" 2019
817 Violet Taylor 0'0" 2020 807 Ashlyn White 0'0" 2020
JH
Alexzandra Cottman 2021 Zoie Huffman 2021
Kayla Kuhn 2021 Sydney Waters 2021
Varsity
814 Gloria Arthur 0'0" 2017 818 Laura Barrett 0'0" 2018
810 Rachel Barrett 0'0" 2020 815 Callie Eichler 0'0" 2017
850 Claire Eichler 0'0" 2020 852 Katie Hauter 0'0" 2020
804 DeeAnna Huffman 0'0" 2017 851 Clarissa Krogman 0'0" 2020
853 Kiersten Roehm 0'0" 2020 816 Ellen Slatosch 0'0" 2019
817 Violet Taylor 0'0" 2020 807 Ashlyn White 0'0" 2020
JH
Alexzandra Cottman 2021 Zoie Huffman 2021
Kayla Kuhn 2021 Sydney Waters 2021