Results

  • @ Mercer County Meet

    08/23/2016 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Rotary Invitational

    08/27/2016 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Wapak Night Meet

    09/03/2016

  • @ St Henry High School

    09/06/2016 | n/a 1st Place-

  • @ Bearcat Invitational

    09/10/2016 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Fort Loramie Invitational

    09/13/2016 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ South Adams Invitational

    09/17/2016 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Van Wert County Hospital Invitational

    09/24/2016

  • @ Botkins Invitational

    10/01/2016 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Lions Club Invitational

    10/06/2016 | WIN 4th of 19-

  • @ Antwerp Invitational

    10/08/2016 | WIN 1st of 9-

  • @ MAC Invitational

    10/13/2016 | WIN 2nd-

  • @ District Tournament

    10/22/2016 | WIN 3rd Place-

  • @ Regional Tournament

    10/29/2016

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Mercer County Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Rotary Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Wapakoneta Night Meet
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    Tri-Meet w/ New Knoxville & St Henry
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Bearcat Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    Fort Loramie Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    South Adams Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Van Wert County Hospital Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Botkins Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 05
    Lions Club Invitational
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Antwerp Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    MAC Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
822 Andrew Baughman 0'0" 2017 833 Aaron Bruns 0'0" 2020
823 Reid Etzcorn 0'0" 2018 830 Wesley Ford 0'0" 2020
820 Matt Gaerke 0'0" 2019 831 Jacob Haver 0'0" 2020
829 Bryce Lowery 0'0" 2020 824 Reece Luginbill 0'0" 2020
819 Trey Ransbottom 0'0" 2020 834 Caleb Rollins 0'0" 2017
821 Kyle Roth 0'0" 2020 828 Benjamin Schlemmer 0'0" 2017
JH
Isaac Grogg 2022 Chaz Neuenschwander 0'0" 2021
Riley Samples 2022 Cade Schoenleben 2022
Adam Stephenson 2021 Blake Strickler 2022
Varsity
822 Andrew Baughman 0'0" 2017 833 Aaron Bruns 0'0" 2020
823 Reid Etzcorn 0'0" 2018 830 Wesley Ford 0'0" 2020
820 Matt Gaerke 0'0" 2019 831 Jacob Haver 0'0" 2020
829 Bryce Lowery 0'0" 2020 824 Reece Luginbill 0'0" 2020
819 Trey Ransbottom 0'0" 2020 834 Caleb Rollins 0'0" 2017
821 Kyle Roth 0'0" 2020 828 Benjamin Schlemmer 0'0" 2017
JH
Isaac Grogg 2022 Chaz Neuenschwander 0'0" 2021
Riley Samples 2022 Cade Schoenleben 2022
Adam Stephenson 2021 Blake Strickler 2022