Results

  • vs. TBA

    11/30/2018

  • vs. TBA

    12/01/2018

  • @ Springfield H.S.

    12/06/2018

  • @ Oakwood Tournament

    12/08/2018 | WIN Kinder 1st @113, Litteral/Mckee 3rd@160, Sudhoff 2nd @220 and Miller 1st @285-

  • @ Xenia HS

    12/15/2018

  • vs. TRI Match

    12/20/2018

  • @ Shawnee HS

    01/05/2019

  • @ Greeneview HS

    01/09/2019

  • vs. Stebbins HS

    01/16/2019

  • @ Ponitz

    01/19/2019

  • @ washington court house

    01/26/2019

  • @ TBA

    02/02/2019

  • vs. Tri-Match

    02/06/2019

  • @ TBA

    02/09/2019

  • @ OHC HS Championships

    02/16/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    02/22/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    02/23/2019

  • Wrestling

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 20
    TRI Match
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 05
    Shawnee HS
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 09
    Greeneview HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Stebbins HS
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Ponitz
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    washington court house
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Feb. 06
    Tri-Match
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 16
    OHC HS Championships
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Feb. 22
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 23
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 06
    TBA
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    TBA
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Wrestling | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Levi Ashley 2020 113 Kyle Kinder 0'0" 2019
170 Tanner Litteral 0'0" 2020 138 Rodney Mapes 0'0" 2021
152 Andrew McKee 0'0" 2020 160 Mason McKee 0'0" 2021
285 Garrett Miller 0'0" 2019 182 Connor Obee 0'0" 2018
132 Brendan Rolfes 0'0" 2022 Jadia Stevens 2020
220 Nate Sudhoff 0'0" 2019 195 Codey Taylor 0'0" 2020
Varsity
Levi Ashley 2020 113 Kyle Kinder 0'0" 2019
170 Tanner Litteral 0'0" 2020 138 Rodney Mapes 0'0" 2021
152 Andrew McKee 0'0" 2020 160 Mason McKee 0'0" 2021
285 Garrett Miller 0'0" 2019 182 Connor Obee 0'0" 2018
132 Brendan Rolfes 0'0" 2022 Jadia Stevens 2020
220 Nate Sudhoff 0'0" 2019 195 Codey Taylor 0'0" 2020