Results

  • @ American Legion Post 81 Invitational

    12/01/2018 | n/a 2nd-

  • @ Zane Trace/Amanda Clearcreek

    12/12/2018

  • @ Chillicothe/Waverly

    12/13/2018

  • vs. Washington/Logan Elm

    12/20/2018

  • vs. 5th Annual Southern Hills Bank Invitational

    12/29/2018

  • vs. Miami Trace/Circleville

    01/03/2019

  • @ Licking Valley Invitational

    01/05/2019

  • @ Jackson/Vinton Co.

    01/10/2019

  • vs. Hillsboro/Paint Valley

    01/17/2019

  • @ John Deno Invitational

    01/19/2019

  • @ Washington Bracket Tournament

    01/26/2019

  • @ Regional State Duals

    02/02/2019

  • @ FAC Meet

    02/09/2019

  • vs. 2nd Annual McClain Duals

    02/16/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 20
    Washington/Logan Elm
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 29
    5th Annual Southern Hills Bank Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 03
    Miami Trace/Circleville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 05
    Licking Valley Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Jackson/Vinton Co.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Hillsboro/Paint Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    John Deno Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Washington Bracket Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    Regional State Duals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    FAC Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Feb. 16
    2nd Annual McClain Duals
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS WRESTLING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kai Borelli 2020 Ethan Burns 2022
Nathan Franz 2019 Caleb Goddard 2020
Dawson Jansen 2020 Lucas Jansen 2021
Justin Kegley 2021 Jacob Krafthefer 2021
Kevin Mullin 2022 Kade Rawlins 2021
Thomas Retherford 2020 Aidan Salyers 2022
Quinton Smith 2020 Ethan Taylor 2019
Tanner Tite 2019 Kyler Trefz 2019
Phil Waters 2020
Varsity
Kai Borelli 2020 Ethan Burns 2022
Nathan Franz 2019 Caleb Goddard 2020
Dawson Jansen 2020 Lucas Jansen 2021
Justin Kegley 2021 Jacob Krafthefer 2021
Kevin Mullin 2022 Kade Rawlins 2021
Thomas Retherford 2020 Aidan Salyers 2022
Quinton Smith 2020 Ethan Taylor 2019
Tanner Tite 2019 Kyler Trefz 2019
Phil Waters 2020