Announcements

  • (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MILFORD INVITE
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MOELLER
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MOELLER
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Walnut Hills
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MILFORD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    KINGS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MILFORD
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    COACHES CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LITTLE MIAMI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LITTLE MIAMI
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Anderson
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BADIN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ANDERSON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BADIN
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ANDERSON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    DAWN DEHART INVITE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    MILFORD
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WILMINGTON
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WALNUT HILLS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WALNUT HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    LAKOTA EAST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    LAKOTA EAST
    8:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    COACHES CLASSIC TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Mason, Sycamore, Edgewood
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    MASON/SYCAMORE/EDGEWOOD
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    FRANKLIN
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Clermont Northeastern Hs
    01:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    CNE
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    FRANKLIN
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    SYCAMORE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    ST. X
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WEST CLERMONT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WEST CLERMONT
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WEST CLERMONT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WEST CLERMONT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WEST CLERMONT
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    ST. X
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    ECC TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    KINGS V INVITE
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    MERCY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    ST. X JV MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Milford
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    URSULINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    HAMILTON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    HAMILTON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    MASON GREEN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    URSULINE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    MILFORD
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.