Results

  • @ Mason Invitational Prelims

    12/02/2017

  • @ Mason Invitational Finals

    12/02/2017

  • @ Mason Quad Meet

    12/09/2017

  • @ Talawanda Invitational

    12/21/2017

  • vs. Kings High School

    12/30/2017

  • @ Troy High School

    01/06/2018

  • vs. Southwest Classic-Prelims

    01/13/2018

  • @ Southwest Classic-Finals

    01/13/2018

  • vs. Southwest Classic-Prelims

    01/14/2018

  • @ Southwest Classic-Finals

    01/14/2018

  • @ Northmont High School

    01/20/2018

  • @ GWOC League Championships

    01/27/2018

  • @ GWOC League Championships

    02/01/2018

  • @ OHSAA Sectional Trn--Boys

    02/09/2018

  • @ OHSAA Sectional Trn--Girls

    02/10/2018

  • @ OHSAA District Meet

    02/17/2018

  • @ OHSAA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS

    02/22/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Talawanda Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 30
    Kings High School
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    Troy High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    Southwest Classic-Prelims
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    Southwest Classic-Finals
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Sunday, Jan. 14
    Southwest Classic-Prelims
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Sunday, Jan. 14
    Southwest Classic-Finals
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Northmont High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    GWOC League Championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Thursday, Feb. 01
    GWOC League Championships
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 09
    OHSAA Sectional Trn--Boys
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    OHSAA Sectional Trn--Girls
    8:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    OHSAA District Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Thursday, Feb. 22
    OHSAA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Christian Blank 5'2" 2021 Isabelle Boggs 2018
Kennedy Borcoman 2021 Gretta Brown 2021
Megan Cheers 2019 Abigail Cieslak 2019
Alex Fatzinger 6'0" 2018 Marissa Franz 2020
Gabriel Galiatsatos 5'3" 2021 Madison Gibson 2019
Kate Gordon 2021 Jack Hoyt 6'1" 2018
Matthew Jacox 6'5" 2018 Connor Jauch 6'0" 2021
Ben Lacey 5'9" 2020 Lukas Lindberg 0'0" 2019
Xavier McDade 2021 Alyssa McKellop 2020
Laura Moncivaiz 2021 Lucy Monroe 2020
Logan Moore 6'2" 2020 James O'Donnell 6'1" 2018
Megan Palmer 2019 Adam Patterson 5'1" 2021
Lauren Patterson 2018 Noah Paulman 5'10" 2019
Shiloh Prewitt 2020 Hannah Rhodenbaugh 2019
Maya Sanchez 2019 Brianna Scott 2021
Anna Seuberling 2019 Dakota Smith 6'0" 2021
Joshua Sotzing 5'5" 2020 Anjali Tewani 2018
Elizabeth Vasse 2020 Maya Wlodarczyk 2019
JV
Isabelle Boggs 2018 Kennedy Borcoman 2021
Gretta Brown 2021 Megan Cheers 2019
Abigail Cieslak 2019 Marissa Franz 2020
Madison Gibson 2019 Kate Gordon 2021
Alyssa McKellop 2020 Laura Moncivaiz 2021
Lucy Monroe 2020 Megan Palmer 2019
Lauren Patterson 2018 Shiloh Prewitt 2020
Hannah Rhodenbaugh 2019 Maya Sanchez 2019
Brianna Scott 2021 Anna Seuberling 2019
Anjali Tewani 2018 Elizabeth Vasse 2020
Maya Wlodarczyk 2019
Varsity
Christian Blank 5'2" 2021 Isabelle Boggs 2018
Kennedy Borcoman 2021 Gretta Brown 2021
Megan Cheers 2019 Abigail Cieslak 2019
Alex Fatzinger 6'0" 2018 Marissa Franz 2020
Gabriel Galiatsatos 5'3" 2021 Madison Gibson 2019
Kate Gordon 2021 Jack Hoyt 6'1" 2018
Matthew Jacox 6'5" 2018 Connor Jauch 6'0" 2021
Ben Lacey 5'9" 2020 Lukas Lindberg 0'0" 2019
Xavier McDade 2021 Alyssa McKellop 2020
Laura Moncivaiz 2021 Lucy Monroe 2020
Logan Moore 6'2" 2020 James O'Donnell 6'1" 2018
Megan Palmer 2019 Adam Patterson 5'1" 2021
Lauren Patterson 2018 Noah Paulman 5'10" 2019
Shiloh Prewitt 2020 Hannah Rhodenbaugh 2019
Maya Sanchez 2019 Brianna Scott 2021
Anna Seuberling 2019 Dakota Smith 6'0" 2021
Joshua Sotzing 5'5" 2020 Anjali Tewani 2018
Elizabeth Vasse 2020 Maya Wlodarczyk 2019
JV
Isabelle Boggs 2018 Kennedy Borcoman 2021
Gretta Brown 2021 Megan Cheers 2019
Abigail Cieslak 2019 Marissa Franz 2020
Madison Gibson 2019 Kate Gordon 2021
Alyssa McKellop 2020 Laura Moncivaiz 2021
Lucy Monroe 2020 Megan Palmer 2019
Lauren Patterson 2018 Shiloh Prewitt 2020
Hannah Rhodenbaugh 2019 Maya Sanchez 2019
Brianna Scott 2021 Anna Seuberling 2019
Anjali Tewani 2018 Elizabeth Vasse 2020
Maya Wlodarczyk 2019