Results

  • vs. Tryouts

    08/01/2016

  • vs. Tryouts

    08/02/2016

  • vs. Tryouts

    08/03/2016

  • vs.

    08/04/2016

  • @ GWOC PRESEASON TOURNAMENT

    08/05/2016

  • @ MIAMISBURG INVITATIONAL

    08/10/2016

  • @ Sycamore Invitational

    08/13/2016 | LOSS 13th Place-

  • @ WYOMING HIGH SCHOOL

    08/22/2016 | LOSS 185-161

  • @ Schwab Invitational

    08/23/2016 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ SEVEN HILLS

    08/24/2016 | LOSS 188-169

  • @ STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL

    08/29/2016 | WIN 160-182

  • @ SPRINGBORO HIGH SCHOOL

    09/01/2016 | LOSS 177-150

  • @ Fairmont Invitational

    09/06/2016 | n/a 12th-

  • @ LAKOTA EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    09/08/2016 | LOSS 173-160

  • @ SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL

    09/13/2016 | LOSS 184-159

  • @ MADEIRA HIGH SCHOOL

    09/14/2016 | WIN 160-219

  • @ Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

    09/15/2016 | WIN 169-178

  • @ Warren County Invitational

    09/17/2016

  • @ Pirate Invitational

    09/19/2016 | n/a 2nd-

  • @ LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

    09/20/2016 | LOSS 170-153

  • @ Alexander Challenge

    09/21/2016 | LOSS 353-332

  • @ GWOC POST SEASON TOURNAMENT

    09/29/2016

  • @ OHSAA Sectional Tournament

    10/03/2016

  • 2015 Dorwood Champions--Coach T. Johnson's 1st title at Lebanon
  • 2012 Alexander Challenge between Lebanon and Fairmont.

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS GOLF (V) games from 22 Wed, March 2017.

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Christian Bugher 2019 Jake Jones 2017
Cole Pinkerman 2019 Jon Steketee 2019
Arthur Sweetman 2018 Dylan Whitson 2017
JV
Robert Davis 2018 Jacob Hoying 2018
Kyle Koynock 2019 Brendan Lodge 2020
George (mac) McGinness 2020 Gerik Niewierowski 2018
Zackary Shaffer 2018
Varsity
Christian Bugher 2019 Jake Jones 2017
Cole Pinkerman 2019 Jon Steketee 2019
Arthur Sweetman 2018 Dylan Whitson 2017
JV
Robert Davis 2018 Jacob Hoying 2018
Kyle Koynock 2019 Brendan Lodge 2020
George (mac) McGinness 2020 Gerik Niewierowski 2018
Zackary Shaffer 2018