Results

  • @ Jackson Middle School- Grove City

    12/05/2018

  • @ Amanda-clearcreek Ms

    12/08/2018

  • vs. Canal Winchester Middle School

    12/12/2018

  • @ New Albany High School

    12/15/2018

  • @ Newark Heritage Middle School

    12/19/2018

  • @ Groveport Madison Jr. High

    12/22/2018

  • @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior Hs

    01/09/2019

  • @ Groveport Madison Central

    01/16/2019

  • @ Brookpark Middle School

    01/23/2019

  • @ Canal Winchester Hs

    01/26/2019

  • @ Waggoner Junior High

    01/30/2019

  • @ Pickerington Central

    02/02/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 19
    Newark Heritage Middle School
    05:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 22
    Groveport Madison Jr. High
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 09
    Pickerington Ridgeview Junior Hs
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Groveport Madison Central
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Brookpark Middle School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    Canal Winchester Hs
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 30
    Waggoner Junior High
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    Pickerington Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Wrestling | Combined

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Roger “lee” Anderson 2023 Aaron Fox 2024
Luke Harris 2024 Drennen Landenberger 2024
Thomas Mann 2023 Luke Moone 2024
Elijah Powell 2024 Anthony Saputo 2023
Peyton Schultz 2024 Dane Walock 2023
A. Donavyn Watts 2024 Ryne Whitt 2024
Adam Wissenbach 2024
NONE
Roger “lee” Anderson 2023 Aaron Fox 2024
Luke Harris 2024 Drennen Landenberger 2024
Thomas Mann 2023 Luke Moone 2024
Elijah Powell 2024 Anthony Saputo 2023
Peyton Schultz 2024 Dane Walock 2023
A. Donavyn Watts 2024 Ryne Whitt 2024
Adam Wissenbach 2024