Results

  • vs. Bexley

    08/21/2017

  • vs. Big Walnut

    08/22/2017

  • vs. Gahanna East

    08/28/2017

  • vs. Olentangy

    08/30/2017

  • @ New Albany

    09/05/2017

  • vs. Westerville Heritage

    09/07/2017

  • @ Pickerington Ridgeview Invitational

    09/09/2017

  • @ Upper Arlington Hastings

    09/13/2017

  • vs. Upper Arlington Jones

    09/14/2017

  • vs. Columbus Academy

    09/19/2017

  • vs. General Sherman (Lancaster)

    09/21/2017

  • @ Reynoldsburg Baldwin

    09/25/2017

  • vs. Pickerington Ridgeview

    09/28/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Monday, Aug. 21
    Bexley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Big Walnut
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Monday, Aug. 28
    Gahanna East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Olentangy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    New Albany
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 07
    Westerville Heritage
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Pickerington Ridgeview Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 13
    Upper Arlington Hastings
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    Upper Arlington Jones
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Columbus Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    General Sherman (Lancaster)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Reynoldsburg Baldwin
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Pickerington Ridgeview
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
NONE
Kylee Craig 2023 Laken Dreher 2022
Sophia Johnson 2022 Lillie McCown 2023
Sarah McCully 2022 Natasha Miller 2023
Lauren Ross 2023 Paige Rowell 2023
Kanisha Thambyrajah 2023
NONE
Kylee Craig 2023 Laken Dreher 2022
Sophia Johnson 2022 Lillie McCown 2023
Sarah McCully 2022 Natasha Miller 2023
Lauren Ross 2023 Paige Rowell 2023
Kanisha Thambyrajah 2023