Results

  • vs. Upper Alrington Hastings

    04/02/2018

  • @ Big Walnut

    04/03/2018

  • vs. New Albany

    04/05/2018

  • @ Gahanna East

    04/09/2018

  • @ Olentangy Orange

    04/11/2018

  • vs. Olentangy Orange #2

    04/12/2018

  • vs. New Albany

    04/17/2018

  • @ Westerville Heritage

    04/19/2018

  • vs. Bexley

    04/23/2018

  • @ Upper Arlington Jones

    04/26/2018

  • @ Lancaster Sherman

    05/03/2018

  • vs. Reynoldsburg Waggoner

    05/07/2018

  • vs. Groveport Central

    05/09/2018

  • @ Pickerington Ridgeview

    05/10/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Bexley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Upper Arlington Jones
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lancaster Sherman
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 07
    Reynoldsburg Waggoner
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 09
    Groveport Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 10
    Pickerington Ridgeview
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Chad Brendlinger 2022 Nathaniel Decker 2023
Trey Decker 2022 Quentin Folson 2022
William Fox 2022 Steven Jones 2022
Alexander (alex) Morgan 2023 Zack Notestine 2022
Ryan O'Malley 2023 Adam Peine 2023
Hayden Rung 2022 Collin Searfoss 2023
Junah Seymour 2022 Stefan Stojanovski 2022
Cooper Stotridge 2023 Cooper Stotridge 2023
Mitchell Stotridge 2023 Lashond Thambyrajah 2023
Jacob Tumidolsky 2022 Kevin Wang 2022
Riley Wilson 2023
NONE
Chad Brendlinger 2022 Nathaniel Decker 2023
Trey Decker 2022 Quentin Folson 2022
William Fox 2022 Steven Jones 2022
Alexander (alex) Morgan 2023 Zack Notestine 2022
Ryan O'Malley 2023 Adam Peine 2023
Hayden Rung 2022 Collin Searfoss 2023
Junah Seymour 2022 Stefan Stojanovski 2022
Cooper Stotridge 2023 Cooper Stotridge 2023
Mitchell Stotridge 2023 Lashond Thambyrajah 2023
Jacob Tumidolsky 2022 Kevin Wang 2022
Riley Wilson 2023