Results

  • vs. Gahanna South Middle School

    11/13/2018

  • @ Wellington School

    11/17/2018

  • @ Genoa Middle School- Westerville

    11/19/2018

  • vs. Groveport Madison Jr. High

    11/27/2018

  • @ Newark Heritage Middle School

    11/29/2018

  • vs. Newark Wilson Middle School

    12/04/2018

  • @ General Sherman Junior High School

    12/06/2018

  • vs. Jones Middle School- Upper Arlington

    12/10/2018

  • vs. Groveport Madison Central

    12/11/2018

  • @ Gahanna East Middle School

    12/13/2018

  • vs. Hilliard Memorial Middle School

    12/17/2018

  • vs. Jackson Middle School- Grove City

    12/18/2018

  • @ Thomas Ewing Junior High School

    01/03/2019

  • vs. Waggoner Junior High

    01/08/2019

  • @ New Albany Middle School

    01/10/2019

  • @ Reynoldsburg Baldwin Junior High

    01/15/2019

  • vs. Canal Winchester Middle School

    01/17/2019

  • @ Groveport Madison South Jr. High

    01/22/2019

  • vs. Ridgeview

    01/24/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 03
    Thomas Ewing Junior High School
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 08
    Waggoner Junior High
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    New Albany Middle School
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Reynoldsburg Baldwin Junior High
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Canal Winchester Middle School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Groveport Madison South Jr. High
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Ridgeview
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Basketball | 8th

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Joseph Abbiw 2023 Grant Burke 2023
Kaedyn Dunbar-White 2023 Tremel Dunkin II 2023
Michael Evans 2023 Dawaun Green 2023
Jonas Mann 2023 Cade Matheny 2023
Toris Richardson 2023 Brock Robison 2023
Adam Sadler 2023 Noah Thompson 2023
Caden Watts 2023
7TH
Jackson Bailey 2024 Mason Garner 2024
DeAndre Johnston 2024 Rex Lahr 2024
Kaiyin Lyles 2024 Brett Madison 2024
Isaiah Marshall 2024 Andrew Mendoza 2024
Andrew Miller 2024 Keaton Rogers 2024
Derick Ross, Jr. 2024 Quincy Scott 2024
Brandon Williams 2024 Brayden Winstel 2024
8TH
Joseph Abbiw 2023 Grant Burke 2023
Kaedyn Dunbar-White 2023 Tremel Dunkin II 2023
Michael Evans 2023 Dawaun Green 2023
Jonas Mann 2023 Cade Matheny 2023
Toris Richardson 2023 Brock Robison 2023
Adam Sadler 2023 Noah Thompson 2023
Caden Watts 2023
7TH
Jackson Bailey 2024 Mason Garner 2024
DeAndre Johnston 2024 Rex Lahr 2024
Kaiyin Lyles 2024 Brett Madison 2024
Isaiah Marshall 2024 Andrew Mendoza 2024
Andrew Miller 2024 Keaton Rogers 2024
Derick Ross, Jr. 2024 Quincy Scott 2024
Brandon Williams 2024 Brayden Winstel 2024