Results

  • @ Riverside High

    08/11/2016

  • vs. Fairbanks

    08/16/2016

  • vs. North Union

    08/20/2016

  • @ Springfield Shawnee High

    08/22/2016

  • @ Indian Lake

    08/24/2016

  • @ Kenton

    08/25/2016

  • vs. Urbana Junior High

    08/29/2016

  • @ Graham

    08/31/2016

  • vs. Benjamin Logan

    09/07/2016

  • vs. Greenon Jr. High

    09/10/2016

  • @ Northridge

    09/12/2016

  • vs. Tecumseh High

    09/14/2016

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    09/19/2016

  • vs. Indian Lake

    09/21/2016

  • @ Benjamin Logan

    09/26/2016

  • vs. Graham

    09/28/2016

  • @ Indian Lake

    10/01/2016

  • @ Northwestern HS- MS, Springfield

    10/03/2016

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    10/04/2016

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    10/05/2016

  • @ CBC Finals

    10/08/2016

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Aug. 21
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 23
    Northwestern HS- MS, Springfield
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Kenton
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Aug. 28
    Tecumseh High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Benjamin Logan
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 06
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 11
    Springfield Shawnee High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 13
    Tecumseh High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 18
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 20
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Northridge
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Springfield Shawnee High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Northridge
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Benjamin Logan
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8 th
Natalie Dinovo 5'3" 2021 Rylie Fullerton 5'2" 2021
Lyssa Hudson 5'4" 2021 Caitlin Hutchins 5'7" 2021
Arianna Nunez 5'3" 2021 Gracie Shire 5'3" 2021
Jenna Smith 5'4" 2021 Samantha Starkey 5'7" 2021
Sarah Starkey 5'8" 2021 Maria Stolly 5'5" 2021
7 th
Emma Heath 5'4" 2022 Harleigh Jenkins 4'10" 2022
Lacey Leatherman 5'1" 2022 Chloe Lloyd 5'1" 2022
Arianna McIntire 5'4" 2022 Laney MItchell 5'6" 2022
Katie Pool 5'7" 2022 Carmen Shumaker 5'4" 2022
Madison Vanover 4'10" 2022 Tayteum Vigansky 5'6" 2022
Gabby Willliams 5'2" 2022
8 th
Natalie Dinovo 5'3" 2021 Rylie Fullerton 5'2" 2021
Lyssa Hudson 5'4" 2021 Caitlin Hutchins 5'7" 2021
Arianna Nunez 5'3" 2021 Gracie Shire 5'3" 2021
Jenna Smith 5'4" 2021 Samantha Starkey 5'7" 2021
Sarah Starkey 5'8" 2021 Maria Stolly 5'5" 2021
7 th
Emma Heath 5'4" 2022 Harleigh Jenkins 4'10" 2022
Lacey Leatherman 5'1" 2022 Chloe Lloyd 5'1" 2022
Arianna McIntire 5'4" 2022 Laney MItchell 5'6" 2022
Katie Pool 5'7" 2022 Carmen Shumaker 5'4" 2022
Madison Vanover 4'10" 2022 Tayteum Vigansky 5'6" 2022
Gabby Willliams 5'2" 2022