Results

  • @ Jonathan Alder Middle School

    11/29/2018

  • vs. Indian Lake

    12/03/2018

  • @ North Union Middle School

    12/06/2018

  • vs. Tecumseh Middle School

    12/08/2018

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    12/10/2018

  • vs. Urbana Junior High

    12/13/2018

  • @ Graham Middle School

    12/17/2018

  • vs. Springfield Shawnee

    12/20/2018

  • @ Wapakoneta

    01/03/2019

  • @ London Middle School

    01/07/2019

  • @ Indian Lake

    01/10/2019

  • vs. North Union Middle School

    01/14/2019

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    01/22/2019

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    01/24/2019

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    01/28/2019

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    01/30/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/02/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/04/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/07/2019

  • @ CBC Championship

    02/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 29
    Jonathan Alder Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 03
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 06
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 08
    Tecumseh Middle School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 10
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 20
    Springfield Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 03
    Wapakoneta
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 07
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 14
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 28
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.