Results

  • @ South Vienna Middle School

    11/19/2018

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/03/2018

  • vs. North Union Middle School

    12/06/2018

  • @ Tecumseh Middle School

    12/08/2018

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    12/13/2018

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    12/15/2018

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    12/18/2018

  • @ Springfield Shawnee

    12/20/2018

  • vs. Wapakoneta

    01/03/2019

  • vs. London Middle School

    01/07/2019

  • vs. Indian Lake

    01/10/2019

  • @ North Union Middle School

    01/14/2019

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    01/22/2019

  • vs. Urbana Junior High

    01/24/2019

  • @ Graham Middle School

    01/28/2019

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    01/30/2019

  • vs. Jonathan Alder Middle School

    02/05/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/09/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/11/2019

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/14/2019

  • @ CBC Championship

    02/16/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 20
    Springfield Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 03
    Wapakoneta
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 07
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 14
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 28
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 30
    Northridge Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 05
    Jonathan Alder Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 1
    11:00 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Feb. 11
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 2
    6:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 14
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 3
    6:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Feb. 16
    CBC Championship
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8 th
Sullivan Ashcraft 5'5" 120 2023 Alex Caudill 5'6" 169 2023
Collin Deitsch 5'11" 146 2023 Griffin Graham 5'3" 112 2023
Jack Hutchins 6'0" 156 2023 JaZander Johnson 5'4" 140 2023
Wesley Miller 5'9" 148 2023 Matt Mott 5'5" 115 2023
Keagon Overton-Story 5'8" 165 2023 Kaden Reames 5'8" 115 2023
Lane Reeves 5'7" 145 2023 Chris Ritzma 5'6" 97 2023
Carter Snapp 5'8" 125 2023
7 th
Mika Beck 5'2" 99 2024 Christopher Fogan 5'9" 130 2024
Truman Howell 5'8" 205 2024 Dominic Latimer 5'3" 85 2024
Kailyn Organ 5'7" 130 2024 Xzavier Rogan 4'10" 98 2024
Harper Scott 5'8" 145 2024 Cooper Sterling 5'5" 150 2024
Trevan (trey) Taylor 5'9" 168 2024 Caleb Torsell 5'2" 107 2024
Jack Varner 5'9" 140 2024 Cj Wilson 0'0" 2024
8 th
Sullivan Ashcraft 5'5" 120 2023 Alex Caudill 5'6" 169 2023
Collin Deitsch 5'11" 146 2023 Griffin Graham 5'3" 112 2023
Jack Hutchins 6'0" 156 2023 JaZander Johnson 5'4" 140 2023
Wesley Miller 5'9" 148 2023 Matt Mott 5'5" 115 2023
Keagon Overton-Story 5'8" 165 2023 Kaden Reames 5'8" 115 2023
Lane Reeves 5'7" 145 2023 Chris Ritzma 5'6" 97 2023
Carter Snapp 5'8" 125 2023
7 th
Mika Beck 5'2" 99 2024 Christopher Fogan 5'9" 130 2024
Truman Howell 5'8" 205 2024 Dominic Latimer 5'3" 85 2024
Kailyn Organ 5'7" 130 2024 Xzavier Rogan 4'10" 98 2024
Harper Scott 5'8" 145 2024 Cooper Sterling 5'5" 150 2024
Trevan (trey) Taylor 5'9" 168 2024 Caleb Torsell 5'2" 107 2024
Jack Varner 5'9" 140 2024 Cj Wilson 0'0" 2024