Results

  • @ Riverside

    11/20/2017

  • vs. Benjamin Logan

    12/04/2017

  • @ Lima Shawnee

    12/05/2017

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/07/2017

  • @ Springfield Shawnee High

    12/11/2017

  • @ Tecumseh High

    12/14/2017

  • vs. Kenton

    12/16/2017

  • vs. Northridge

    12/18/2017

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    12/21/2017

  • @ Wapakoneta

    01/04/2018

  • vs. Northwestern HS- MS, Springfield

    01/08/2018

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    01/11/2018

  • vs. Tecumseh High

    01/18/2018

  • vs. Springfield Shawnee High

    01/22/2018

  • @ Northridge

    01/25/2018

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    01/29/2018

  • vs. Graham

    02/06/2018

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/10/2018

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/12/2018

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/15/2018

  • @ CBC Tournament Finals

    02/17/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 04
    Benjamin Logan
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 05
    Lima Shawnee
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 07
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Springfield Shawnee High
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Tecumseh High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Kenton
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Northridge
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    Wapakoneta
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 08
    Northwestern HS- MS, Springfield
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 11
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Tecumseh High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Springfield Shawnee High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Northridge
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 29
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.