Results

  • @ Celina Invit

    12/01/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • vs. Botkins and Minster

    12/04/2018 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Cougar Invitational

    12/09/2018 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Kenton

    12/11/2018

  • @ Wildcat Invitational

    12/15/2018

  • @ Sidney

    12/16/2018

  • @ Marysville

    12/20/2018

  • vs. Chieftain Invitational

    12/29/2018

  • @ Shawnee Invitational

    01/05/2019

  • @ Greenon

    01/09/2019

  • vs. Urbana

    01/11/2019

  • vs. Ben Logan and Indian Lake

    01/15/2019

  • @ SW District Classic

    01/19/2019

  • @ SW District Classic

    01/20/2019

  • @ CBC Championship

    01/26/2019

  • @ Irish Invitational

    02/03/2019

  • @ Sectional

    02/09/2019

  • @ District

    02/15/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Kenton
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Wildcat Invitational
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    Sidney
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 20
    Marysville
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 29
    Chieftain Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 05
    Shawnee Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Wednesday, Jan. 09
    Greenon
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 11
    Urbana
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Ben Logan and Indian Lake
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    SW District Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    SW District Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    CBC Championship
    01:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Feb. 03
    Irish Invitational
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Feb. 15
    District
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Swimming | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Madeline Dailey 2019 Aaryonna Dick 2020
Olivia Eader 2021 Vivian Eader 2022
Kayli Fergus 2019 Amy Fulmer 2019
Sarah Fulmer 2022 Madilyn Jackson 2020
Abigail Kite 2021 Avery Moore 2019
Kailyn Moran 2022 Chloe Reynolds 2020
Samantha Starkey 2021 Sarah Starkey 2021
Shelby Starkey 2019 Alyvia Steggeman 2022
Gabriella Stolly 2022
Varsity
Madeline Dailey 2019 Aaryonna Dick 2020
Olivia Eader 2021 Vivian Eader 2022
Kayli Fergus 2019 Amy Fulmer 2019
Sarah Fulmer 2022 Madilyn Jackson 2020
Abigail Kite 2021 Avery Moore 2019
Kailyn Moran 2022 Chloe Reynolds 2020
Samantha Starkey 2021 Sarah Starkey 2021
Shelby Starkey 2019 Alyvia Steggeman 2022
Gabriella Stolly 2022