Results

  • vs. Toledo Bowsher High School

    08/08/2017

  • @ Riverdale High School

    08/12/2017

  • @ St. Mary's Memorial High School

    08/15/2017

  • vs.

    08/22/2017 | n/a

  • vs. Paulding High School

    08/22/2017 | WIN 6-0

  • vs.

    08/24/2017 | n/a

  • vs. Continental High School

    08/24/2017 | LOSS 0-1

  • @ Liberty-benton High School

    08/26/2017 | LOSS 0-3

  • @ Ottoville High School

    08/28/2017 | n/a

  • vs. Elida High School

    08/31/2017 | LOSS 0-2

  • vs. Kalida High School

    09/02/2017 | LOSS 0-7

  • @ Ottawa-glandorf High School

    09/07/2017 | LOSS 2-4

  • @ Bluffton High School

    09/09/2017 | LOSS 1-2

  • vs. Celina High School

    09/12/2017 | LOSS 1-7

  • @ Defiance High School

    09/18/2017 | T 0-0

  • vs. Wapakoneta High School

    09/21/2017 | LOSS 0-3

  • @ St. Mary's Memorial High School

    09/26/2017 | LOSS 1-7

  • @ Ottoville High School

    09/27/2017 | T 3-3

  • @ Temple Christian High School

    09/30/2017 | T 1-1

  • @ Van Wert High School

    10/02/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Shawnee High School

    10/05/2017 | LOSS 0-6

  • @ Kenton High School

    10/12/2017 | LOSS 0-4

  • @ Defiance High School

    10/16/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Liberty-benton High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 27
    Ottoville High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 30
    Elida High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    Kalida High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Bluffton High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Celina High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 17
    Defiance High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Wapakoneta High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Temple Christian High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 01
    Van Wert High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 04
    Shawnee High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    Kenton High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SOCCER | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
0 Brenton Brock CM 0'0" 2020 1 Anthony Melvin OB 0'0" 2018
2 Noah Kindig CM 0'0" 2020 3 Dillon Liles OM 0'0" 2018
4 Nickalus Griffin CM 0'0" 2018 5 Dylan Mohr GK 0'0" 2018
6 Robert Mooney Jr CB 0'0" 2019 7 Caden Schmidt OM 0'0" 2018
8 Brayden Casady FWD 0'0" 2018 9 Luke Best CM 0'0" 0 2018
10 Jaedon Luchini FWD 0'0" 2018 11 Ryan Dickrede FWD 0'0" 2018
12 Zachary Liles OB 0'0" 2018 13 Reece Spradlin OM 0'0" 2018
14 Gabriel Niebel OM 0'0" 2018 15 Taylor Williams OM 0'0" 2019
16 Jackson Chiem CB 0'0" 2018 17 Luke Daley FWD 0'0" 2018
18 Carson Wireman OB 0'0" 2019 19 Nathan Adams OB 0'0" 2020
20 Christian Kleman OB 0'0" 2018 24 Zachary Garza FWD 0'0" 2020
Varsity
0 Brenton Brock CM 0'0" 2020 1 Anthony Melvin OB 0'0" 2018
2 Noah Kindig CM 0'0" 2020 3 Dillon Liles OM 0'0" 2018
4 Nickalus Griffin CM 0'0" 2018 5 Dylan Mohr GK 0'0" 2018
6 Robert Mooney Jr CB 0'0" 2019 7 Caden Schmidt OM 0'0" 2018
8 Brayden Casady FWD 0'0" 2018 9 Luke Best CM 0'0" 0 2018
10 Jaedon Luchini FWD 0'0" 2018 11 Ryan Dickrede FWD 0'0" 2018
12 Zachary Liles OB 0'0" 2018 13 Reece Spradlin OM 0'0" 2018
14 Gabriel Niebel OM 0'0" 2018 15 Taylor Williams OM 0'0" 2019
16 Jackson Chiem CB 0'0" 2018 17 Luke Daley FWD 0'0" 2018
18 Carson Wireman OB 0'0" 2019 19 Nathan Adams OB 0'0" 2020
20 Christian Kleman OB 0'0" 2018 24 Zachary Garza FWD 0'0" 2020