Results

  • @ Liberty Benton Invitational

    08/06/2018

  • @ Allen East High School

    08/07/2018

  • @ Kalida Invitational

    08/08/2018

  • @ Rob Contini Memorial Invitational

    08/09/2018

  • @ Celina Invitational

    08/10/2018

  • vs. Kenton High School

    08/16/2018

  • @ Elida High School

    08/20/2018

  • @ Celina High School

    08/23/2018

  • vs. Defiance High School

    08/27/2018

  • @ Wapakoneta High School

    08/30/2018

  • vs. Ottawa-glandorf High School

    09/04/2018

  • vs. St. Mary's Memorial HS

    09/06/2018

  • vs. Van Wert High School

    09/11/2018

  • @ Shawnee High School

    09/13/2018

  • @ Defiance High School

    09/20/2018

  • @ @ KALIDA

    09/22/2018

  • @ Sectionals - Girls

    09/25/2018

  • @ Sectionals - Boys

    09/27/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 05
    Liberty Benton Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 06
    Allen East Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 07
    Wildcat Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Aug. 09
    Celina Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 15
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 19
    Kenton High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 22
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 26
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 27
    Defiance High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 05
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 09
    St. Mary's Memorial HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 12
    Van Wert High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    Allen East Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Allen East Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Anabelle Burkholder 2019 Trace Ebbeskotte 2021
Devan Grigsby 2019 Britton Hall 2022
Cole Parlapiano 2019 Charlie Schneider 2021
Abigail Vieira 2019
JV
Riley Goff 2022 Alexa Pack 2019
Masen Schleeter 2020
Varsity
Anabelle Burkholder 2019 Trace Ebbeskotte 2021
Devan Grigsby 2019 Britton Hall 2022
Cole Parlapiano 2019 Charlie Schneider 2021
Abigail Vieira 2019
JV
Riley Goff 2022 Alexa Pack 2019
Masen Schleeter 2020