Results

  • @ Ben Logan

    08/07/2018

  • vs. Spencerville High School

    08/10/2018

  • vs. Lima Central Catholic High School

    08/17/2018

  • @ Allen East High School

    08/24/2018

  • @ Elida High School

    08/31/2018

  • vs. Ottawa-glandorf High School

    09/07/2018

  • @ Celina High School

    09/14/2018

  • vs. Defiance High School

    09/21/2018

  • @ Wapakoneta High School

    09/28/2018

  • vs. St. Mary's Memorial High School

    10/05/2018

  • vs. Van Wert High School

    10/12/2018

  • @ Shawnee High School

    10/19/2018

  • vs. Kenton High School

    10/26/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 17
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Allen East High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 31
    Elida High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 07
    Ottawa-glandorf High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 14
    Celina High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Defiance High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 28
    Wapakoneta High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 05
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 12
    Van Wert High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 19
    Shawnee High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 26
    Kenton High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS FOOTBALL | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8th
Blaine Albright 2023 Mitchell Barr 2023
Brandon Canter 2023 Baustin Cheney 2023
Tyshon Davis 2023 Ricky Deppe 2023
Mycal Ehrnsberger 2023 Brayden Gipson 2023
Robert Gossard 2023 Xavier Griffiths 2023
Devin Johnson 2023 Brayden Kaple 2023
Zachary Kennedy 2023 Hayden Mauk 2023
Joseph Nicely Jr 2023 Hunter "cade" Price 2023
Branson Sharp 2023 Treg Sibert 2023
Travis Slone 2023 Brandt Smith 2023
Connor Stonehill 2023 Tuff Sumney 2023
Cody Vandemark 2023 Hunter Wireman 2023
7th
Monte Allen 2024 Caleb Boedicker 2024
Clay Boedicker 2024 Mason Brown 2024
Quintin Collins 2024 Michael Cooper 2024
Nolan Deppe 2024 Bradyn Fleharty 2024
Anthoney Jones'Zeisloft 2024 Tristan Kell 2024
Jackson Kohlrieser 2024 Skyler Lhamon 2024
Reese Peterson 2024 William Shaffer 2024
Jayden Shaw 2024 Jager Smith 2024
Kahne Sullivan 2024 Keaton Vernon 2024
Carson Wood 2024 Dalton Woodruff 2024
8th
Blaine Albright 2023 Mitchell Barr 2023
Brandon Canter 2023 Baustin Cheney 2023
Tyshon Davis 2023 Ricky Deppe 2023
Mycal Ehrnsberger 2023 Brayden Gipson 2023
Robert Gossard 2023 Xavier Griffiths 2023
Devin Johnson 2023 Brayden Kaple 2023
Zachary Kennedy 2023 Hayden Mauk 2023
Joseph Nicely Jr 2023 Hunter "cade" Price 2023
Branson Sharp 2023 Treg Sibert 2023
Travis Slone 2023 Brandt Smith 2023
Connor Stonehill 2023 Tuff Sumney 2023
Cody Vandemark 2023 Hunter Wireman 2023
7th
Monte Allen 2024 Caleb Boedicker 2024
Clay Boedicker 2024 Mason Brown 2024
Quintin Collins 2024 Michael Cooper 2024
Nolan Deppe 2024 Bradyn Fleharty 2024
Anthoney Jones'Zeisloft 2024 Tristan Kell 2024
Jackson Kohlrieser 2024 Skyler Lhamon 2024
Reese Peterson 2024 William Shaffer 2024
Jayden Shaw 2024 Jager Smith 2024
Kahne Sullivan 2024 Keaton Vernon 2024
Carson Wood 2024 Dalton Woodruff 2024