Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    CBC Post-Season Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Kenton Ridge
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Kenton Ridge - ALS Foundation Game
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Sep. 22
    Northwestern
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 22
    Urbana
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    George Rogers Clark Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    George Rogers Clark Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    George Rogers Clark Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    George Rogers Clark Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Urbana
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Piqua
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Miamisburg
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Miamisburg
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Jonathan Alder
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triad Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triad Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triad Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Triad Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Graham
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Graham
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Jonathan Alder
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Indian Lake
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Jonathan Alder
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Jonathan Alder
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.