• BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Lakeview
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Gahanna South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Hilliard Memorial
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Olentangy Berkshire
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Olentangy Berkshire
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Waggoner Jr. High
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Baldwin
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Reynoldsburg Waggoner
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Reynoldsburg Waggoner
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Canal Winchester
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Marysville Bunsold MS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Big Walnut
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Canal Winchester
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    U.A. Hastings
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Big Walnut
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Granville MS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Canal Winchester
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Canal Winchester MS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Licking Heights
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakeview Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Westerville Heritage
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.