Announcements

  • BOYS (FRESHMAN (F))
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 17
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    LAKOTA EAST VS. HIGHLANDS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    LAKOTA EAST VS. HIGHLANDS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    MADEIRA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    MADEIRA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    KINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    LAKOTA EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 18
    LAKOTA EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARS )
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Friday, Apr. 18
    MIAMISBURG HIGH SCHOOL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Friday, Apr. 18
    MIAMISBURG HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 19
    HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 21
    SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 21
    MADEIRA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FRESHMAN (F))
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARS )
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Monday, Apr. 21
    SEVEN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Monday, Apr. 21
    LITTLE MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Monday, Apr. 21
    SEVEN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WESTERN BROWN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    WESTERN BROWN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FRESHMAN (F))
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    MASON - GREEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Plymouth-Salem, MI
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (VARSITY (V))
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARS )
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WYOMING HIGH SCHOOL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JUNIOR VARSITY (JV))
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (VARSITY (V))
    LACROSSE CLUB

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    WYOMING HIGH SCHOOL
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines