Congratulations to OHC Winter Champions

High School Girls Basketball ,  8th Grade Boys Basketball - two year record  36-0 

Rylan Hurst - MS Wrestling,  Jarrod Mays  - MS Wrestling,  Ashtan Hendricks - MS Wrestling,   Teagan Hendricks - HS Wrestling ( OHC Wrestler of Year ),  Devan Hendricks - HS Wrestling 

 

4/1/2019 3:00 PM

Congratulations to Braedan Brennaman

Braedan won the Sectional Bowling Championship and led the Rams team to their first District Tournament with a 725 three game series.  The team finished 7th out of 31, the top 9 teams move on to Districts. 

2/21/2019 5:00 PM

Monthly Calendar

Filter Event Types:
Filter Facility:
Filter Sports:
Filter Group Team:

Key:

Home

Away

February 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1

2:30 PM BOYS 7th - Basketball

3:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

3:30 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

MORE

3

10

5:00 PM Basketball - Senior Dinner

Sunday 10

11

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

3:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

MORE

12

2:30 PM BOYS V - Baseball

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

15

2:30 PM BOYS 8th - Basketball

3:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

3:45 PM Track Field Varsity - Open Gym for Track

MORE

16

10:00 AM BOYS MS - Wrestling

10:00 AM BOYS V - Wrestling

10:00 AM GIRLS MS - Cheerleading

MORE

17

18

8:00 AM BOYS V - Wrestling

2:30 PM School - Girls On Run Program

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

19

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

20

2:30 PM School - Girls On Run Program

3:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

22

5:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

5:00 PM BOYS V - Baseball

6:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball

MORE

23

10:00 AM BOYS V - Wrestling

24

25

2:30 PM School - Girls On Run Program

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

26

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

3:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

MORE

27

12:30 PM School - Two Hour Early Dismiss PD

2:30 PM School - Girls On Run Program

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

MORE

28

2:30 PM School - General Weight Room

3:00 PM School - Music Rehearsal

3:00 PM BOYS V - Wrestling

MORE