Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    CBC Post Season Golf Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Tipp City HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Urbana
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Urbana HS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 22
    Kenton Ridge HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th/8th)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    WLS Max Evans Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    WLS Max Evans Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    WLS Max Evans Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    WLS Max Evans Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Talawanda
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Kenton Ridge
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Talawanda HS
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Greenon
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Indian Lake HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Indian LAke HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Urbana MS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Tecumseh
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Northridge MS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Tecumseh HS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Northridge MS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Ben Logan
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Northwestern
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Urbana
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Urbana HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Northwestern HS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Ben Logan MS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Urbana HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.