Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (VR)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    SWOSCA Classic Prelims
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Ice Hockey

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    CANTON/AKRON
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7thB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Springboro White
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7thG)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Miamisburg Middle School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    GWOC
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8thB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Springboro White
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8thG)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Miamisburg Middle School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    SWOSCA Classic Prelims
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7thB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Springboro White
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8thB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Springboro White
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Oak Ridge High School, Florida
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    SWOSCA Classic Finals Qualifiers only
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Ice Hockey

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Northern Kentucky
    8:40 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Coeds

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Mt. Notre Dame Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    Centerville Youth Wrestling Event
    7:00 AM

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    Centerville Youth Wrestling Event
    7:00 AM

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    SWOSCA Classic Prelims
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Diving

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    SWOSCA Classic Finals Qualifiers only
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    OPEN DATE Lancer Baker Bash
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Ice Hockey

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    TBD
    12:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Competitive Cheer

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    BATTLE AT BORO
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Swimming

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    SWOSCA Classic Finals Qualifiers only
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Troy Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 21
    OPEN DATE Baker Bash Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 21
    OPEN DATE Baker Bash Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 21
    OPEN DATE Baker Bash Tournament
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Open Date
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Monday, Jan. 21
    CUSA Rental
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Beavercreek
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Beavercreek HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Beavercreek HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Beavercreek HS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (9thB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Fairfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    CUSA Rental
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Fairfield High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Fairfield High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    CUSA Rental
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (9thB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Alter High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7thB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Beavercreek Black
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7thG)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Beavercreek Orange
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8thG)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Miamisburg
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Northmont High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8thB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Beavercreek Black
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7thG)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Miamisburg
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8thG)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Beavercreek Orange
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (9thG)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Alter High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Northmont High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    CUSA Rental
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7thB)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Springfield
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7thG)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Vandalia
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (9th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Waynesville High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (VR)
    Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    GWOC Conference Meet Varsity Only
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8thB)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Springfield
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8thG)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Vandalia
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (9thG)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Northmont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Fairfield High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Northmont High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th/8th)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Beavercreek Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Ice Hockey

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Talawanda High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Fairfield High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Nmont HS Staff Appreciation-Coeds Perform
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.