Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 24
    Cory Rawson High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 25
    Findlay High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 25
    Bryan HS
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 25
    Shelby High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 25
    Shelby High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Bluffton High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Celina Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Celina Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Celina Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Ada High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 28

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    New Bremen High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    St. Marys Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    St. Marys Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Perry High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Shawnee Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Findlay High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Miller City High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Shawnee High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Wayne Trace High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Ada Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Ayersville High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Ottawa Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Tre Terry & Collin Mell Advance to OHSAA State Tournament

    Congratulations to Tre Terry and Collin Mell on their respective 2nd and 3rd place...

    Click for more
  • Wildcats Lose to Defiance

    Throughout the season, Bath has had trouble scoring points and it came back to haunt...

    Click for more
  • Wrestlers Palce 6th at OHSAA Sectionals- Results

    http://www.baumspage.com/nwsect/bgn2/2016/2017%20Brackets.htm

    Click for more
  • Wildkittens Top St. Marys

    LEIPSIC — Bath turned one second chance into an even bigger second chance when it...

    Click for more
  • Wildcats Take Down Bulldogs

    BATH TOWNSHIP — Sometimes it takes a rivalry game to bring out the best in a team....

    Click for more
  • Girls Bowling Team Advances to Districts

    MINSTER — Coldwater did the expected Friday evening at Community Lanes by capturing...

    Click for more
  • District Swim Results

    Northwest District At Bowling Green State University Team Scores: 1. Celina 251,...

    Click for more
  • Wrestling Results Allen County Invitational

    Results Team scores: 1. Elida 311.5, 2. Delphos Jefferson 165, 3. Allen East 160,...

    Click for more
  • Wildkittens Beat Shawnee

    SHAWNEE TOWNSHIP — For a good eight minutes, Shawnee did exactly what it wanted to...

    Click for more
  • WBL Bowling Results February 8th at 20th Century

    WBL Championships At 20th Century Lanes Boys Team totals: 1. Wapakoneta 4,551, 2....

    Click for more