Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Lima Senior High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Celina Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Allen East Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Crestview Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 21
    Minster Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Wapakoneta High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Shawnee High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Bluffton Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Crestview Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 22
    Crestview Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lima Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    West Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Columbus Grove Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Delphos St. John's High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Celina High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Delphos St. John's High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Lima Central Catholic Middle Schools
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 23
    Perry Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Celina High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bluffton Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 24

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Parkway High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Liberty-Benton High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Parkway High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Allen East Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Ottawa Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Wapak Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Wapak Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Wayne Trace High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Wapak Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    St. Mary's Memorial High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Wapak Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Allen East High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Allen East Middle School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Allen East High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Coldwater HS
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Coldwater HS
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Coed Varsity Track - Ehresman Invitational

    BATH TOWNSHIP — The track-and-field season is still in the early stages. But if Friday’s...

    Click for more
  • Wildcat Baseball Defeats Bulldogs

    Hunter Wise and Eric Heffner had two hits each for Bath when it took a 10-6 baseball...

    Click for more
  • Celina Invitational Track Results 4-5-14

    Results from the meet can be found at the following link http://www.ihigh.com/celinabulldogs/document_46047.html...

    Click for more
  • Wildcat Baseball Defeats Perry

    PERRY TOWNSHIP – With the success of the Bath boys basketball team this past season,...

    Click for more
  • Wildkitten Softball Defeats LCC

    BATH TOWNSHIP – The Lima Central Catholic softball team played its season opener...

    Click for more
  • Bath Track Results vs. St. Marys/Minster

    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored 1) Minster 89 2) St. Marys Memorial 56...

    Click for more
  • Wildcats Lose Heartbreaker in Regional Finals

    BOWLING GREEN – Bath’s vat of miracle finishes suddenly ran dry. The Wildcats had...

    Click for more
  • Wildcats Defeat Bulldogs-Advance to Regional Finals

    BOWLING GREEN – Bath flew to the glass for an amazing 21 offensive rebounds. And...

    Click for more
  • Wildcats Advance to Regionals for Second Year in a Row

    BENTON RIDGE – Elida had one last shot. Louis Gray had a good look on a 3-pointer...

    Click for more