Announcements

  • (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Upper Scioto Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Elida Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Coldwater High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Henry High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Marys Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Celina Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Celina Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Monday, Apr. 27

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Van Wert High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Crestview Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Ada Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Van Wert High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Van Wert High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Van Wert High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Van Wert High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Ada High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Elida Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Elida Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Crestview High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Crestview High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    St. Henry High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    SCHOOL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30

    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Kenton High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Shawnee Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Crestview High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    West Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Elida High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Minster HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Minster High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 01
    Shawnee High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 01

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lima Central Catholic Middle Schools
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Wapak Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Wapak Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Shawnee High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02

    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Mohawk High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Mohawk High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Coldwater HS
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Coldwater High School-DH
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • MS Track Results

    http://www.baumspage.com/trackms/bath/042315/2015/2015%20Results.pdf

    Click for more
  • Wildkitten Softball Defeats Wapak

    BATH TOWNSHIP — Bath’s softball team is hitting its stride in a big way. Following...

    Click for more
  • Wildkitten Softball Drops Championship Game to Lebanon

    ASHLAND — The Bath Wildkittens came back with the second-place trophy at the prestigious...

    Click for more
  • Wildcat Baseball Defeats Defiance

    BATH TOWNSHIP — Bath proved one thing Friday afternoon. With Andrew Renner on the...

    Click for more
  • Bath Track at OG Invite

    all results can be found at http://www.baumspage.com/track/ottawa/2015/Final%20Results%202015.htm...

    Click for more
  • Wildcat Baseball Falls to Elida

    ELIDA — The margin for error was zero. Bath trailed by a run, but had the bases loaded...

    Click for more
  • MS Track Meet Results with Elida & St. Marys

    Results from Tri Meet Elida & St. Marys http://www.baumspage.com/trackms/bath/041615/2015/2015%20Results.pdf...

    Click for more
  • Wildkittens Rally to Defeat Celina

    BATH TOWNSHIP — Bath’s softball team was tested and the test covered material it...

    Click for more
  • Shawnee Takes LCC's Tennis Invitational

    Maybe the safest bet in the Lima Central Catholic Invitational tennis tournament...

    Click for more
  • Wildkitten Softball Defeats OG for 1st WBL Win

    OTTAWA — Bath’s Julia Miller knows about being in the center of the action for big...

    Click for more
  • OG Takes Track Invitational

    BATH TOWNSHIP — The track-and-field season is in its early stages. However,...

    Click for more
  • MS Track Results at OG

    Results can be found at http://www.baumspage.com/track/trframe.php?path=./../trackms/ottawa/040615/2015...

    Click for more
  • Bath Track Results from Celina Invitational

    Celina Invitational Saturday, April 4 the Celina Runnin' Bulldogs opened their Invitational...

    Click for more